Parties and attorneys or guardians ad litem or volunteer advocates representing them before the court shall have access to the written report. All ordered evaluations and reports shall be made available to the parties and attorneys or guardians ad litem or volunteer advocates representing them before the court at least fifteen days prior to any dispositional hearing.
Further references to this report are found in other sections of the Juvenile Code. Section 211.459 refers to section 211.455,stating, in part: “1. Within thirty days after the juvenile officer and the court have met pursuant to section 211.455,the court shall hold the disposi-tional hearing_” Section 211.477.1, RSMo 2000, now provides, in pertinent part: