In promulgating such regulations, the Secretary shall provide that such loans shall be repaid within 5 years and such grants shall be repaid within 15 years . . . . 42 U.S.C. § 18042(b)(3) (“Repayment of loans and grants”) (emphasis added). Congress further required HHS to “tak[e] into consideration any appropriate State reserve requirements, solvency regulations, and requisite surplus note arrangements that must be constructed in a State to provide for such repayment prior to awarding such loans and grants.” Id. (emphasis added). Again, the CO-OP Statute does not distinguish between the prescribed loans and grants except as to the payment timelines.