Further, we find that to the extent the E-Hail Program allows drivers to ignore electronic hail requests or to cancel previously accepted requests in favor of street hails, this does not violate Administrative Code § 19-507 (a) (2), which prohibits drivers from refusing, “without justifiable grounds, to take any passenger or prospective passenger to any destination within the city.” We also find that the program was properly adopted, is not in violation of SEQRA and, as a temporary and voluntary pilot program, is not subject to CAPA procedural requirements. Concur — Friedman, J.P., Sweeny, Richter and Manzanet-Daniels, JJ. [Prior Case History: 2013 NY Slip Op 30824(U).]