OPINION OF THE COURT
[…] . This proceeding is now only brought against respondent Axelrod because Dosoon G. Min and petitioner have managed to settle out of court.
. The petitioner has requested this court to require the respondent to promulgate written rules and regulations concerning present procedures in the State agency, however, this issue is not dispositive to the facts of this action and, therefore, will not be decided upon in the case at hand.
. "[W]omen up to one year postpartum who are breastfeeding their infants.” (7 CFR 246.2.)
. "[W]omen up to six months after termination of pregnancy.” (7 CFR 246.2.)
. "[W]°men determined to have one or more embryos or fetuses in útero.” (7 CFR 246.2.)
. "[P]ersons under one year of age.” (7 CFR 246.2.)
. Persons between one year and five years of age. (7 CFR 246.2.)