Plaintiffs attempt to find the Government’s ongoing duty to collect tolls in 25 U.S.C. § 325 (1982), which provides that “[n]o grant of a right-of-way shall be made without the payment of such compensation as the Secretary of the Interior shall deter*480mine to be just.” However, unlike § 466, which specifically prescribes sustained yield management and hence an ongoing Governmental duty of forest regeneration, the duty to secure compensation for a right-of-way arises only once — at the time the right-of-way is granted.