YOCK, Judge.
[…] . The trusts are combined with their sole beneficiaries pursuant to 7 C.F.R. § 795.9(b).
. The negative effect of the Moore Brothers partnership paying some of Bar 9 Farms’ labor costs and of the three Moore brothers accepting deferred equipment leasing payments would have upon Bar 9 Farms’ "separate person" status could have been easily ascertained by consulting ASCS internal handbook 5-CM.
. Department of Agriculture Administrative Record ("Record"), filed with the Court August 20, 1991, at 96-98.
. Record at 57-59.
. 7 U.S.C. § 1429 (1982) provides in part: “Determinations made by the Secretary under this Act shall be final and conclusive: Provided, That the scope and nature of such determinations shall not be inconsistent with the provisions of the Commodity Credit Corporation Charter Act * * (Emphasis in original.)
. Even if a substantive change was found (which it was not), the financing rule under section 795.3, being more restrictive, would require the combination of Bar 9 Farms, Inc., with the individuals. 7 C.F.R. § 795.6.
. Pl.Mot. for Summary Judgment at 2.