Flota Mercante Grancolombiana, S.A. v. Federal Maritime Commission
[…] The relevant statutory provisions regarding I.C.C. orders are contained in 28 U. S.C. §§ 1336, 2321-2325. Section 1336 states:

“Except as otherwise provided by Act of Congress, the district courts shall have jurisdiction of any civil action to enforce, enjoin, set aside, annul or suspend, in whole or in part, any order of the Interstate Commerce Commission.”