Upon compliance by the parties to the dispute with the decision of the Board or upon such voluntary adjustment of the distpute, such charge shall be dismissed.”
. 29 C.F.R. §§ 102.89-102.93.
. This procedure is consistent with the Board’s Rules and Regulations governing cases of noncompliance with § 10 (k) determinations. 29 C.F.R. § 102.91 provides :
“If, after issuance of the determination by the Board, the parties submit to the regional director satisfactory evidence that they have complied with the determination, the regional director shall dismiss the charge. If no satisfactory evidence of compliance is submitted, the regional director shall proceed with the charge under paragraph (4) (D) of section 8(b) and section 10 of the act * *
. No complaint is made here as to the scope of the order or the remedy imposed. The ILA thus concedes the ap*70propriateness of the relief granted if they have violated the Act.