Judgment of contempt entered. Term of imprisonment and fine imposed.
ORS 19.029(3) provides:
"The reporter shall prepare a transcript of such parts of the proceedings as are designated pursuant to paragraph (d) of subsection (1) of this section and subsection (2) of this section.”
ORS 19.078(1) provides:
" * * * The transcript shall be filed by the reporter with the clerk within 30 days after the filing of the notice of appeal. The reporter shall give immediate notice in writing to the parties that the transcript has been filed * *
ORS 138.185(1) provides:
"In an appeal to the Court of Appeals, when the notice of appeal if [sic] filed, or when the appeal is perfected upon publication of notice as provided in ORS 138.120, the record in the trial court shall be prepared and transmitted to the State Court Administrator, at Salem, in the manner and within the time prescribed in ORS 19.029 and 19.078 to 19.098.”