The trial court administrator shall file the orders and judgments in the appropriate actions subject to the consolidation order.”). In any event, we need not decide that issue, as grandparents have not specifically referenced anything from the juvenile court file.
The consolidation of the dependency case and the visitation proceeding was vacated in September 2009 because the juvenile court’s wardship of A. L. had ended.
Similar to ORS 109.119(4)(a), ORS 109.119(4)(b) provides:
“In deciding whether the presumption described in subsection (2)(a) of this section has been rebutted and whether to award custody, guardianship or *531other rights over the objection of the legal parent, the court may consider factors including, hnt not limited to, the following, which may be shown by the evidence:
“(A) The legal parent is unwilling or unable to care adequately for the child;
“(B) The petitioner or intervenor is or recently has been the child’s primary caretaker;
“(C) Circumstances detrimental to the child exist if relief is denied;
“(D) The legal parent has fostered, encouraged or consented to the relationship between the child and the petitioner or intervenor; or
“(E) The legal parent has unreasonably denied or limited contact between the child and the petitioner or intervenor.”