Defendant also correctly asserts that the trial court was mistaken in concluding that the officer’s subjective belief that defendant had made an unlawful wide turn was objectively reasonable based on ORS 811.370. That statute applies only where the “roadway *** is divided into two or more clearly marked lanes for traffic.” Defendant acknowledges that he “crossed the reflectors placed on the center of the roadway on 5th Street.” However, as defendant notes, the video confirms that that street lacked clearly marked lanes for traffic.