MEMORANDUM1
[…] Oregon Laborers, 185 F.3d at 968 (affirming dismissal of union trusts’ unjust enrichment claims against tobacco companies).
Ill
For the foregoing reasons, the judgment of the district court is AFFIRMED.4
. This disposition is not appropriate for publication and may not be cited to or by the courts of this circuit except as may be provided by 9 th Cir. R. 36-3.
. Wash. Rev.Code Ann. § 19.86.020 provides, ‘‘[u]nfair methods of competition and unfair or deceptive acts or practices in the conduct of any trade or commerce are hereby declared unlawful.”
. Wash. Rev.Code Ann. § 19.86.030 provides, "[ejvery contract, combination, in the form of trust or otherwise, or conspiracy in restraint of trade or commerce is hereby declared unlawful.”
. Defendants-Appellees’ motion for leave to file an appendix of unpublished opinions and supplemental materials is DENIED.