Pro Se; Motion to Dismiss; RCFC 12(b)(1); Transfer for Lack of Subject Matter Jurisdiction; 28 U.S.C. § 1631
[…] Title 38 section 502 provides, in relevant part: “An action of the Secretary to which section 552(a)(1) or 553 of title 5 (or both) refers is subject to judicial review. Such review shall be in accordance with chapter 7 of title 5 and may be sought only in the ... Federal Circuit.” 38 U.S.C. § 502. Sections 552(a)(1) and 553 of title 5 are part of the Administrative Procedure Act and govern procedures for agency rulemaking. Preminger v. Sec’y of Veterans Affairs, 632 F.3d 1345, 1348 (Fed.Cir.2011) (per curiam).