. Plaintiff makes reference to a state law claim under the Georgia Constitution which appears to be based on the First Amendment right to freedom of association. Compl. ¶ 22, ECF No. 1. The Complaint does not set forth a factual basis for a First Amendment Georgia Constitution claim. And though Plaintiff referenced the claim in his summary judgment brief, he did not point to any evidence in support of it. The Court thus finds that Plain*1270tiff's attempted First Amendment Georgia Constitution claim fails. Plaintiff also claims Defendants violated 18 U.S.C. § 1801, the Video Voyeurism Prevention Act. This Act makes it illegal to "capture an image of a private area of an individual without their consent,” and defines "private area” as "the naked or undergarment clad genitals, pubic area, buttocks, or female breast of that individual.” 18 U.S.C. § 1801(a) & (b)(3). It does not apply here, and summary judgment is granted in Defendants’ favor on that claim.