OPINION AND ORDER
[…] (quoting N.Y. Times Co. v. U.S. Dep’t of Justice, 872 F.Supp.2d 309, 316 (S.D.N.Y.2012)) (alteration in original). Here, USTR “has the burden of proving the applicability of a FOIA exemption and ‘may meet its burden by submitting a detailed affidavit showing that the information logically falls within the claimed exemptions.’ ” Wilner, 592 F.3d at 72-73 (quoting Minier v. CIA, 88 F.3d 796, 800 (9th Cir.1996)). Thus, USTR’s submitted declarations must establish that its with-holdings under § 2155(g)(1) contain “[t]rade secrets and commercial or financial information which is privileged or confidential, and, which is submitted in confidence by the private sector or non-Federal government....” Again, whether the with-holdings here so qualify is the same analysis as whether they qualify under Exemption 4.