State, 591 So.2d 304 (Fla. 1st DCA 1991). In this case, conditions of probation were imposed in paragraph fifteen of the probation order that were not orally pronounced. On resentencing, the court is free to reimpose those conditions if it chooses to place appellant on probation, and properly announces the conditions both orally and in the written order.
Accordingly, appellant’s conviction and sentence are reversed, and the cause is remanded with directions to enter a judgment of guilt as to section 893.13(l)(a)l., and to resentence appellant accordingly.
ERVIN and BARFIELD, JJ., concur.. § 893.13(1)0), Fla.Stat. (Supp.1990) states in part:
(i) Except as authorized by this chapter, it is unlawful for any person to sell, purchase, manufacture, or deliver, ... a controlled substance in, on, or within 200 feet of the real property comprising a public housing facility, ... Any person who violates this paragraph with respect to:
1. A controlled substance named or described in § 893.03(l)(a), (l)(b), (l)(d), (2)(a), or (2)(b) commits a felony of the first degree, ... and shall not be eligible for parole or release under the Control Release Authority pursuant to § 947.146 or statutory gain-time under § 944.275.