And although Joyner argues that there was no evidence, other than victims’ identifying information in his possession, connecting her to Manhertz, pursuant to OCGA § 16-2-20, “[e]very person concerned in the commission of a crime is a party thereto and may be charged with and convicted of commission of the crime.”28 More specifically, a person is “concerned in the commission of a crime” if she *863“intentionally aids or abets in the commission of the crime.”29 And it is possible for various persons to be parties to “a single [criminal] agreement (and thus one conspiracy) even though they do not know the