commits the offense of trafficking a person for sexual servitude when that person knowingly subjects another person to or maintains another person in sexual servitude or knowingly recruits, entices, harbors, transports, provides, or obtains by any means another person for the purpose of sexual servitude.”); OCGA § 16-6-11 (5) (“Aperson commits the offense of pimping when he or she... [ajids or abets, counsels, or commands another in the commission of prostitution or aids or assists in prostitution where the proceeds or profits derived therefrom are to he divided on a pro rata basis.”); OCGA § 16-6-4 (c) (“Aperson commits the offense of aggravated child molestation when such person commits an offense of child *265molestation which act physically injures the child or involves an act of sodomy.”); OCGA § 16-6-5 (a) (“A person commits the offense of enticing a child for indecent purposes when he or she solicits, entices, or takes any child under the age of 16 years to any place whatsoever for the purpose of child molestation or indecent acts.”); OCGA § 16-12-1 (b) (“A person commits the offense of contributing to the delinquency or dependency of a minor or causing a child to he a child in need of services when such person . . . [kjnowingly and willfully encourages, causes, abets, connives, or aids a minor in committing a delinquent