State, 323 Ga. App. 779, 780 (748 SE2d 136) (2013).
Id. We note that the evidence was sufficient to sustain Pepe-Frazier’s convictions, though he makes no argument as to the sufficiency of the evidence on appeal. See id.; see also OCGA § 16-5-46 (c) (“Aperson commits the offense of trafficking a person for sexual servitude when that person knowingly subjects another person to or maintains another person in sexual servitude or knowingly recruits, entices, harbors, transports, provides, or obtains by any means another person for the purpose of sexual servitude.”); OCGA § 16-6-11 (5) (“Aperson commits the offense of pimping when he or she... [ajids or abets, counsels, or commands another in the commission of prostitution or aids or assists in prostitution where the proceeds or profits derived therefrom are to he divided on a pro rata basis.”); OCGA § 16-6-4 (c) (“Aperson commits the offense of aggravated child molestation when such person commits an offense of child *265molestation which act physically injures the child or involves an act of sodomy.”); OCGA § 16-6-5 (a) (“A person commits the offense of enticing a child for indecent