JUDGMENT OF THE COURT OF SPECIAL APPEALS AFFIRMED. COSTS IN THIS COURT AND THE COURT OF SPECIAL APPEALS TO BE PAID BY CAMERON GROVE.
HARRELL, J., joins in judgment only.
. Under Section 32(h), "any party aggrieved by a final order for relief under this section may obtain a review of the order in accordance with the provisions for judicial review” under Title 10, Subtitle 2 of the State Government Article. Section 32(h)(1) of Article 49B of the Maryland Annotated Code. Section 10-222 of the State Government Article of the Maryland Code states that generally "a petition for judicial review shall be filed with the circuit court for the county where any party resides or has a principal place of business.” Section 10-222(c) of the State Government Article of the Maryland Code. The final order was issued by the Appeal Board, and, thus, our review is of that decision. State Commission on Human Relations v.