not a contract, strictly speaking, since it is subject to change and represents simply a statement of the wishes of the testators as they exist at the time of execution. ... [A] will jointly executed by two testators containing reciprocal bequests may be, under some circumstances, sufficient evidence to establish a contract to make the testamentary dispositions contained in such a will. ... [T]he mere fact alone that two identical wills are made by a husband and wife does not suffice to establish an oral agreement to make mutual reciprocal wills, each binding on the other.” ... Furthermore, MCL 700.2514(2) states [that] “[t]he execution of a joint will or mutual wills does not create a presumption of a contract not to revoke the will or wills.” [In re Estate of White, 260 Mich App 416, 420-421; 677 NW2d 914 (2004), quoting Rogers v Rogers, 136 Mich App 125, 130-131; 356 NW2d 288 (1984).]