In re the Marriage of Pierce
[…] Under ORS 107.102(1), “there shall be developed and filed with the court a parenting plan to be included in the judgment.” (Emphasis added.) Under ORS 107.105(b), “[w]hen a parenting plan has been developed as required by ORS 107.102, the court shall review the parenting plan and, if approved, incorporate the parenting plan into the court’s final order.” (Emphasis added.) Likewise, for the trial court to find a party in contempt for willfully violating a parenting plan, that plan must be part of a court order or judgment. Under ORS 33.015(2), “[c] ontempt of court” includes “willful [] *** [d]isobedience of, resistance to or obstruction of the court’s authority, process, orders or judgments.” See St. Sauver and St.