That is not to say that father’s hostile attitude, in isolation, would support the conclusion that he posed a risk of harm to A. See State ex rel Dept. of Human Services v. Rodgers, 204 Or App 198, 221, 129 P3d 243 (2006) (in the context of termination proceedings, a parent’s hostility toward DHS, “standing alone, is not evidence of conduct or a condition seriously detrimental to [the] child” (emphasis added)); ORS 419B.504 (providing that parental rights may be terminated “if the court finds that the parent or parents are unfit by reason of conduct or condition seriously detrimental to the child”). Here, however, father’s relationship with DHS was not the only support for the court’s conclusion.