Reversed and remanded.
For example, the 2014 version of the implied-consent advisory applicable in Hunn was eliminated by the 2017 amendments. Minnesota's current implied-consent law sets forth an advisory that applies only to breath tests. Minn. Stat. § 169A.51, subd. 2 (Supp. 2017). It recognizes that generally, a warrant must be obtained to conduct a blood or urine test, and it requires recitation of an advisory specific to such tests. Id. , subd. 3 (Supp. 2017); see Minn. Stat. § 171.177, subd. 1 ("At the time a blood or urine test is directed pursuant to a search warrant ..., the person must be informed that refusal to submit to a blood or urine test is a crime."). Because the issue is not before us, we do not determine whether recitation of the advisory regarding blood or urine tests triggers the limited right to counsel recognized in Friedman .