Milofsky v. American Airlines, Inc.
[…] . Matassarin, 174 F.3d at 566 ("Most of the ERISA breaches that Matassarin alleges concern only her individual account or, at most, those of the sixty-seven Plan participants who were offered lump-sum distributions.”)

. Compl. ¶ 14 (emphasis added).

. ERISA § 403(a), 29 U.S.C. § 1103(a) ("[A]ll assets of an employee benefit plan shall be held in trust by one or more trustees.”)

. We stop short, however, of saying that there is no standing unless all plan participants would benefit from the litigation.