In re Wilson
[…] IT IS SO ORDERED.

. The principal asset of the trust is a 159-acre farm owned by debtor and Harriette Wilson as tenants by the entirety. Harriette Wilson will receive a right of first refusal to purchase this farm for not less than eighty-five (85) percent of the appraisal value.

. The trustee will sell the Resorts Group, Inc. stock to Harriette Wilson for $1,000. Believed to be worthless, the stock may nonetheless have value to Harriette Wilson for tax purposes.

. Fla.Const. art. X, § 4 provides in part:

Homestead — exemptions
(a) There shall be exempt from forced sale under process of any court, and no judgment, decree or execution shall be a lien thereon, except for the payment of taxes and assessments thereon, obligations contracted for the purchase, improvement or repair thereof, or obligations contracted for house, field or other labor performed on the realty, the following property owned by a natural person: