In re Sas
[…] Castro, et al., Case No. 05A505324.

. A copy of the stipulation to submit the matter to binding arbitration is attached as Exhibit "C” to the Declaration of Imanuel B. Arin, Esq. ("Arin Declaration”)

. In the category of “Suits and administrative proceedings ...”, Debtor’s SOFA discloses the Lawsuit as “CASE NO: A505324, SAS VS CASTRO/AIR ONE TRANSPORT(ARIN & ASSOCIATES).” The Lawsuit was described as "Accident Claim (Debtor is plaintiff).”

. Nevada Revised Statute § 21.090(l)(u) allows for exemption of “[p]ayments, in an amount not to exceed $16,150, received as compensation for personal injury, not including compensation for pain and suffering or actual pecuniary loss, by the judgment debtor or by a person upon whom the judgment debtor is dependent at the time the payment is received.”