MEMORANDUM OPINION
[…] The parties should submit orders and judgments consistent with this Memorandum Opinion within ten days following the date of its entry. The court will enter the order denying the Trustee’s motion to file a second amended complaint.
. Unless otherwise indicated, all chapter and section references are to the federal Bankruptcy Code, 11 U.S.C. §§ 101-1532, and all "Rule” references are to the Federal Rules of Bankruptcy Procedure. The Federal Rules of Civil Procedure are referred to as “Civil Rules,” and the Oregon Revised Statutes are referred to as “ORS.”
. 2 O.R.S. § 79.0108(1) provides in relevant part: "[A] description of personal ... property is sufficient, whether or not it is specific, if it reasonably identifies what is described.”
. 3 O.R.S. § 79.0108(2)(f) provides, in relevant part: "[A] description of collateral reasonably identifies the collateral if it identifies the collateral by: ... any other method, if the identity of the collateral is objectively determinable.”