In re Johnson
[…] (1) The partner engaged in wrongful conduct that adversely and materially affects the partnership businéss.
(2) The partner willfully or persistently committed a materiál breach of the partnership agreement or duty owed to the partnership or the other partners under section 1776.44 of the Revised Code.
(3) The partner engaged in conduct relating to the partnership business that makes it not reasonably practicable to carry on the business in partnership with the partner.

. Ohio Rev. Code § 1776.41(E) provides:

(E) A payment or advance made by a partner that gives rise to a partnership obligation under division (C) or (D) of this section constitutes a loan to the partnership that accrues interest from the date of the payment or advance.

. When deciding whether to abstain in an action over which the bankruptcy court has subject matter jurisdiction, bankruptcy judges very often will apply a twelve factor test.