In re Johnson
[…] Like in the case of the Debtor's alleged failure to properly fund the 401k retirement accounts of Enterprise Travel’s employees previously noted, the Debtor’s counsel did not dispute any of these allegations.

. Ohio Rev. Code § 1776.45(A) provides in relevant part:

A partnership may maintain an action against a partner for a breach of the partnership agreement or for the violation of a duty to the partnership, causing harm to the partnership.

. Ohio Rev. Code § 1776.51 provides in relevant part:

A partner is dissociated from a partnership upon the occurrence of any of the following events:
[[Image here]]
(E) On application by the partnership or another partner, a tribunal determines any of the following is cause for expulsion:
(1) The partner engaged in wrongful conduct that adversely and materially affects the partnership businéss.