“1. This action involves a labor suit wherein plaintiff, a private party, is seeking injunctive relief without alleging strict compliance with prerequisites of NorrisLaGuardia Act.
“2. Plaintiff has not alleged exhaustion or even pursuit of its remedies under the Labor Management Act.
“3. The National Labor Relations Board is the exclusive agent under the Labor Management Act to petition for injunctive relief in a labor dispute.
“4. Plaintiff has not alleged in the conjunctive those prerequisites for injunctive relief, when sought by a private party, prescribed by section 7 of the Norris-LaGuardia Act. (29 U.S.C.A. § 107).
“(a) That unlawful acts have been threatened and will be committed unless restrained or have been committed and will be committed unless restrained but no injunction or temporary restraining order shall be issued on acount of any threat or unlawful act excepting against the person or persons, association or associations or organization making the threat or committing the unlawful act or actually authorizing or ratifying the same after actual knowledge thereof;
“(b) That substantial and irreparable injury to complainant’s property will follow;
“(c) That as to each item of relief granted greater injury will be inflicted upon complainant by the denial of relief than will be inflicted upon defendants by the granting of relief;