OPINION AND ORDER
[…] Pursuant to Rule 37(a)(5)(B), Life Investors seeks a protective order stating that it is not obligated to produce documents responsive to Request No. 40 or create a privilege log for any responsive documents. Defendant objects that Request No. 40 is over-broad, seeks irrelevant information and is not calculated to lead to admissible evidence because Life Investors admits it was aware of the cases listed in Request No. 40 and Oklahoma Statute Title 36, § 3651 (“§ 3651”) defines “actual charge” as “the amount actually paid by or on behalf of the insured and accepted by a provider for services provided.” Okla.