Reule Sun Corp. v. Valles
[…] See, e.g., § 60-13-13.2 (providing that the “division shall not accept an application, shall not issue a license and shall require a change in the name of a proposed license if the proposed name is identical to or . . . so similar that it may cause confusion with a name on a pending application or an existing license”); § 60-13-18(A) (prohibiting the transferring of licenses).