MEMORANDUM AND ORDER
[…] (D) enjoining Masco from making any payments "of any kind” to Mandarino, Decorative, ADT under the Sales Agreement or Consulting Agreement;
(E) enjoining all Impleader Defendants from any transfers which "relates in any way to Four Star or any [tjransfer of any assets of Four Star, directly or indirectly to Masco, the business or assets of Masco or the luggage rack business of Four Star or Masco; ” (emphasis added).
(F) holding that “the Defendant and the parties to be impled. are liable, jointly and severally, to the Plaintiffs for the judgments. " (emphasis added).
. M.C.L. § 600.6119(1) provides for transfer restraints against "a third party having in his or its possession property or moneys belonging to the judgment debtor or who is indebted to the judgment debtor____” By its terms, this section contemplates a determination that the assets are properly regarded as belonging to the judgment debtor, not simply an allegation to that effect.