Friends of Great Salt Lake v. UDEQ
[…] See generally offered no record evidence in support of his decision not to require PPR to demonstrate that its monitoring system would adequately detect potential leaks.” But our review is not of the Director’s decision, but of the Executive Director’s final order. See Utah Code Ann. § 19-1-301.5(16)(a) (LexisNexis 2019) (“A party may seek judicial review in the Utah Court of Appeals of a dispositive action in a special adjudicative proceeding[.]”) (emphasis added); Utah Physicians for a Healthy Env’t v.