Group Life & Health Insurance v. Royal Drug Co.
[…] Section 3 (b), as set forth in 15 U. S. C. § 1013 (b), provides:

“(b) Nothing contained in this chapter shall render the said Sherman Act inapplicable to any agreement to boycott, coerce, or intimidate, or act of boycott, coercion, or intimidation.”