dissenting:
[…] dissenting:
The Government in the Sunshine Act, 5 U.S.C. § 552b (1976) (“Sunshine Act”), was enacted to provide the public with “the fullest practicable information regarding the decisionmaking processes of the Federal Government . . . while protecting the rights of individuals and the ability of Government to carry out its responsibilities.” Pub. L.No.94-409, § 2, 90 Stat. 1241 (1976).