Comp. Stat. § 5/114 — 15(d) (2010) ("An intelligence quotient (IQ) of 75 or below is presumptive evidence of mental retardation.”), amended by 2011 Ill. Legis. Serv. 97-227 (replacing terms "mentally retarded” and “mental retardation” with "intellectually disabled” and "an intellectual disability”); Ky.Rev.Stat. Ann. § 532.130 (" 'Significantly subaverage general intellectual functioning' is defined as an intelligence quotient (I.Q.) of seventy (70) or below.”); Neb.Rev.Stat. § 28-105.01(3) ("An *1352intelligence quotient of seventy or below on a reliably administered intelligence quotient test shall be presumptive evidence of mental retardation.”); S.D. Codified Laws § 23A-27A-26.2 ("An intelligence quotient exceeding seventy on a reliable standardized measure of intelligence is presumptive evidence that the defendant does not have significant subaverage general intellectual functioning.”); Wiley v. Epps, 668 F.Supp.2d 848, 897 (N.D.Miss. 2009) ("In Mississippi, [an] IQ of 75 is the ‘cutoff score’ for assessing subaverage intellectual functioning for purposes of diagnosing mental retardation.”).