As quoted in footnote 4 supra, section 1118 defines a “jurisdictional strike” in part as “a concerted refusal to perform work for an employer . . . arising out of a controversy between two or more labor organizations . . . .” (Italics added.) Section 1117, in turn, defines “labor organization” as “any organization or any agency or employee representation committee or any local unit thereof in which employees participate, and exists for the purpose, in whole or in part, of dealing with employers concerning grievances, labor disputes, wages, hours of employment or conditions of work, which labor organization is not found to be or to have been financed in whole or in part, interfered with, dominated or controlled by the employer or any employer association within one year of the commencement of any proceeding brought under this chapter." (Italics added.) The section also provides that in any suit under the Act “[t]he plaintiff shall have the affirmative of the issue with respect to establishing the existence of a ‘labor organization’ as defined herein.”