Sargent, ante, pp. 162, 203 [339 P.2d 801].)
To constitute a labor organization, sections 1117 and 1118 of the Labor Code require more than an agreement not to be organized. Such an organization must exist for the purpose “of dealing with employers concerning grievances, labor disputes, wages, hours of employment or conditions of work.” (Lab.