filed a concurring opinion.
[…] .Ariz.Rev.Stat. 28-692(A)(2); See State v. Martin, 174 Ariz. 118, 847 P.2d 619, 623 (App.1992); see also Ga.Code Ann § 40-6-391(a)(5) ("[a] person shall not drive or be in actual physical control of any moving vehicle while ... [t]he person’s alcohol concentration is 0.08 grams or more at any time within three hours after such driving or being in actual physical control from alcohol consumed before such driving or being in actual physical control ended”); N.C. Gen.Stat. § 20-138.1(a)(2) ("[a] person commits the offense of impaired driving if he drives any vehicle upon any highway, any street, or any public vehicular area within this State ... [a]fter having consumed sufficient alcohol that he has, at any relevant time after the driving, an alcohol concentration of 0.08 or more”); State v.