Order of the Commonwealth Court reversed.
ROBERTS, J., filed a concurring opinion in which JONES, C. J., joined. EAGEN, J., concurs in the result. MANDERINO, J., filed a dissenting opinion.. See Section 438(b) of the Liquor Code, Act of April 12, 1951, P. L. 90, as amended, 47 P.S. § 4-438(b), which provides that “[n]o person shall possess or be issued more than one distributor’s or importing distributor’s license,” and Section 436(f), 47 P.S. § 4— 436(f), which requires that application for distributors’ licenses *569contain or have attached thereto the statement that “applicant is the only person in any manner pecuniarily interested in the business so asked to be licensed, and that no other person shall be in any manner pecuniarily interested therein during the continuance of the license . . . ”
. The Order of the Court of Common Pleas of Lancaster County provided in full as follows: