It has also been suggested that the words “public school purposes” as ’used in § 5, Article 9 of the 1945 Constitution have a broader meaning than we have given to the words “school purposes” here, since that section provides for using the income of the fund there in question.for “establishing and maintaining” free public schools; and it is further argued that the construction of the words in the two articles should be harmonious. We must consider each of the respective phrases in the full context in which it is used. Section 5 of Article *5449 is dealing with and setting apart the “Public School Fund” consisting of “moneys, bonds, lands, and other property belonging to or donated to any state fund for public school purposes.” It has no reference whatever to taxation. The Constitution distinguishes between the various funds held by the state, according to the purpose for which each fund was respectively created. One such fund is the “Public School Fund.”