¶ 81. Incredibly, the majority obliterates the property rights of these condominium owners in the context of a Chapter 227 judi
[…] The slips are denominated as "limited common elements" for purposes of allocating the right of exclusive use of individual slips among the condominium unit owners.
¶ 90. The ALJ included all of the foregoing in his findings of fact, and we are required to review factual findings deferentially. See Wis. Stat. § 227.57(6) (reviewing court "shall not substitute its judgment for that of the agency as to the weight of the evidence" and does not disturb factual findings that are supported by "substantial evidence in the record"). "[T]he test is whether, taking into account all the evidence in the record, 'reasonable minds could arrive at the same conclusion as the agency.'" Responsible Use of Rural and Agricultural Land v. Public Service Comm'n and DNR, 2000 WI 129, ¶ 20, 239 Wis. 2d 660, 676, 619 *526N.W.2d 888; see also Sea View Estates Beach Club v. DNR, 223 Wis. 2d 138, 148, 588 N.W.2d 667 (Ct. App. 1998).