In RE MARRIAGE OF FRANKE v. Franke
[…] Id. at 163.

Federal Rule 60(b) requires that a motion to relieve a judgment "shall be made within a reasonable time, and for reasons (1) [mistake, inadvertence, surprise, or excusable neglect], (2) [newly discovered evidence], and (3) [fraud, misrepresentation, or other misconduct of an adverse party] not more than one year after the judgment... was entered or taken."

Wis. Stat. § 788.14(3) reads as follows:

The judgment so entered shall have the same force and effect, in all respects, as, and be subject to all the provisions of *434law relating to, a judgment in an action; and it may be enforced as if it had been rendered in an action in the court in which it is entered.