She also refers to several federal regulations prohibiting misleading advertising and requiring certain information to be disclosed. See 21 C.F.R. Section 201.56(b) (“The labeling shall be informative and accurate and neither promotional in tone nor false or misleading in any particular.”); Id. at Section 201.57(f)(2) (“[T]he labeling shall contain the following subsections as appropriate for the drug: ... (2) Information for patients.