She also refers to several federal regulations prohibiting misleading advertising and requiring certain information to be disclosed. See 21 C.F.R. Section 201.56(b) (“The labeling shall be informative and accurate and neither promotional in tone nor false or misleading in any particular.”); Id. at Section 201.57(f)(2) (“[T]he labeling shall contain the following subsections as appropriate for the drug: ... (2) Information for patients. This subsection of the label shall contain information to be given to patients for safe and effective use of the drug, e.g., precautions concerning driving or the concomitant use of other substances that may have harmful additive effects.”); Id. at Section 202.l(e)(5)(ii)-(iii) (“An advertisement does not satisfy the requirement that it present a ‘true statement’ of information in brief summary relating to side effects, contradictions, and effectiveness if: (i) It is false or misleading with respect to side effects,