(dissenting).
[…] “(i) as the Secretary determines to be necessary to carry out this section, to carry out section 1395w-3a of this title (including the determination and implementation of the payment amount), or to carry out section 1395w-3b of this title,
“(ii) to permit the Comptroller General to review the information provided, “(in) to permit the Director of the Congressional Budget Office to review the information provided,
“(iv) to States to carry out this sub-chapter, and
“(v) to the Secretary to disclose (through a website accessible to the public) average manufacturer prices.