. The trial judge's FF/CL also make it clear he considered the applicability of other factors delineated in Oliver's Sports Center, Inc. v. National Standard Ins. Co., 1980 OK 120, 615 P.2d 291 and State ex rel. Burk v. City of Oklahoma City, 1979 OK 115, 598 P.2d 659.
. The opinion of the Court of Civil Appeals also cited 20 0.$.1991, § 30.14(B) for its lack of authority to reexamine Tibbetts I, supra, note 5. Title 20 0.$.2001, § 30.14(B)-as the 1991 version did-provides in pertinent part:
*1049Each division of the Court of Civil Appeals convened under the authority of this act shall have jurisdiction to determine or otherwise dispose of any case assigned to it by the Supreme Court, and its decisions, when final, shall be neither appealable to the Supreme Court nor be subject to reexamination by another division of the Court of Civil Appeals or by the Judges of that Court sitting en bane.
. The initial plaintiff in Farrar v.