KENKEL v. PARKER
[…] . Defendant's Exhibit 1, filed with the Affidavit of Joseph G. Parker, filed in case number CV-2010-468, District Court of Tulsa County on November 30, 2010. November 30, 2010. * >

. Title 12 0.8.2011 § 994(A) provides pertinent part:

A. When more than one claim for relief presented in an action, whether as a claim, counterclaim, cross-claim, or- third-party claim, or when multiple parties are involved, the court may direct the preparation and filing of a final judgment, decree, or final order as to one or *1148more but fewer than all of the claims or parties only upon an express determination that there is no just reason for delay and upon an express direction for the f111ng of a final Judgment decree, or final order..

. Appellate jurisdiction to review the district court's declaratory judgment is under art, 7, § 4 of the Okla, Const. and pursuant to 12 0.8.2011 § 1654 which states declaratory judgments "shall be rev1ewable in the same manner as other judgments." Lockett v.