BACKGROUND
[…] {17 Even the information identified in subsection (4)(b) is not strictly required. Most of that information may be left off of a separate information statement where it is unknown or unavailable. The "debtor's Social Security number, date of birth, and driver's license number," specifically, are required only "if known." Id. § 78B-5-201(4)(b)(iv). Section also suggests that the other information identified in section 78B-5-201(4) must be included only "if known or available to the judgment ereditor from its records, its attorney's records, or the court records in the action in which the [judgment] was entered" and that the absence of that information may be excused by a statement indicating that it "is unknown or unavailable." Id. § 78B-5-201(5).