dissenting.
[…] dissenting.
{¶ 30} Respectfully, I dissent.
{¶ 31} R.C. 5709.12(B) states that “[rjeal and tangible personal property belonging to institutions that is used exclusively for charitable purposes shall be exempt from taxation * * *.” And pursuant to R.C. 5709.121(A)(2), real property belonging to a charitable institution “shall be considered as used exclusively for charitable or public purposes by such institution” if it is “made available under the direction or control of such institution * * * for use in furtherance