with whom GURICH, V.C.J., KAUGER, and WATT, JJ., join, concur by separate opinion.
[…] . 51 O.S.Supp.2016 § 24A.30, states in part: “All court records, as defined by Section 32.1 of Title 12 of the Oklahoma Statutes, shall be con*704sidered public records and shall be subject to the provisions of the Oklahoma Open Records Act, unless otherwise identified by statute to be confidential." (Emphasis added).